Babies
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tommee Tippee Night Time Orthodontic Soother 0-6m Twin Pack Blue
€8.99Soothe baby during the night with this pack of two symmetrical orthodontic silicone soothers from Tommee Tippee. Recommended by mums, these soothers are BPA free, have air shield holes for improved...€8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Latex Ultimate Fit Orthodontic Dummy 6-18m Pack of 2
€7.99A natural choice: With a symmetrical teat that's made from flexible and durable natural latex* Comfortable design: With a smooth, curved shield to comfortably fit your baby's face, any way up ...€7.99 -
Tommee Tippee Collapsible Silicone Snack Pot with Spill-Proof Lid Pink
€5.99Tommee Tippee Collapsible Silicone Snack Pot is completely baby-proof and resistant to damage. Suitable for temperatures from 20 C up to 220 C, this silicone bowl is an extremely durable and...€5.99 -
€8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Milk Feeding Bibs, Pack of 2, Pink, Super Soft and Extra Absorbent
€5.99Tommee Tippee milk feeding bibs are extra absorbent and perfect for soaking up milk and dribbles to keep your baby’s delicate skin dry and free from irritation. Featuring a padded neckband, this...€5.99 -
Philips Avent Ultra Air Soother 2 Pack Aged 18-36 M SCF349/12 Giraffe / Bear
€9.99Extra large air holes gently ventilate your baby's skin to keep it soft and dry ultra air is designed with a lightweight shield and rounded edges for maximum comfort The teat is extra firm,...€9.99 -
Philips Avent Natural Response Baby Bottle - 260ml for 1 M+ Koala SCY903/67
€7.99Flow 3 Teat - 3-6 Months Natural Response nipple: The unique Philips Avent bottle nipple opening only releases milk when the baby actively drinks.€7.99 -
Philips Avent Ultra Air Soother 2 Pack Aged 6-18 M 9SCF085/17) Lion/Hippo
€8.99Breathable dummy: Philips Avent Ultra Air Pacifier is a light, breathable, BPA-free dummy with extra-large air holes that let your baby's skin breathe helping to keep it soft and dry ...€8.99 -
Ultra Air Philips Avent Dummies for 6 to 18 Months Orthodontic and BPA Pack of 2
€10.99Philips Avent Soother Ultra Air features 4 extra-large ventilation holes, providing lightweight protection without impeding air circulation, so your baby's skin stays drier. ...€10.99 -
Philips Avent Responsives Nursing Dummy Natural 0m Pack of 2 (Model SCY961/02)
€8.99The Philips Natural Response teat for 0 month new born releases milk only when your baby actively drinks. Baby drinks, swallows and breathes in its natural rhythm, as if on the chest. ...€8.99 -
Philips Avent Natural Response Bottle 2 Teats Flow 5 for 6+ Months (SCY965/02)
€6.99The Philips Avent Natural Response nipple only releases milk when the baby actively drinks. Babies can therefore drink, swallow, and breathe using their natural rhythm, like on the breast –...€6.99 -
Philips AVENT Slow Flow Classic Teat, 2 Piece 1 Month +
€6.99Philips Avent Airflex Slow Flow Extra Soft Silicone Teat 1m+ 2-Pack Key Features Airflex valve works with baby’s natural feeding action ...€6.99 -
Reer Compact Baby Organiser Bag with Changing Mat Made from Recycled Material
€9.99Small, practical diaper bag with plenty of space for storing diapering essentials such as creams, spare clothes, and diapers.€9.99 -
Reer Pram Baby Organiser Bag with Changing Mat Made from Recycled Bottles
€12.99This Reer baby organiser bag is made from 7 recycled PET bottles. It has a large main compartment with zip, 2 bottle holders and two outside pockets. It also...€12.99 -
Tommee Tippee Breast-like Soothers, 2-pack, Silicone Teat 6 -18 Months
€7.99Breast like one-piece design*: this pacifier feels soft and skin-like, has a large suction surface and a symmetrical teat that allows baby's tongue to lift and suck...€7.99 -
Tommee Tippee Heat Sense Weaning Spoons 4+ Months, Pack of 4
€3.99The baby weaning spoon with heat sensing technology that tells you if their food is too hot, or just right. These soft spoons are designed for...€3.99 -
Tommee Tippee Softee Weaning Spoons 4+ Months, 5 Pack, Long Anti-Slip Handles
€3.99Soft baby weaning spoons with long, anti-slip handles to feed them their first tastes. Specially designed to be gentle on tender teething gums. • ...€3.99 -
Tommee Tippee Insulated Straw Cup with Soft Pop Up Straw 12m+ Twin Pack
€9.99From 12 months onward, your little one becomes a lot more active. The 266ml straw cup is ideal at this stage, designed to keep busy toddlers happy and hydrated all day! ...€9.99 -
Tommee Tippee Transition Spout Cup 150ml, Spill-Free Toddler 4 Months+ Twin Pack
€8.99Natural feel spout: Bite-resistant, soft silicone spout feels natural to them, for a gentle start to their drinking journey€8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Everyday Essentials Baby Nail Clippers Suitable for 0m+
€3.99Gentle and accurate: These simple baby nail clippers are quick and easy to use A safe way to trim baby nails: Specially designed with rounded,€3.99 -
Tommee Tippee Colicsoothe Completely Natural Way to Remove Air from Baby's Milk
€19.99Groundbreaking innovation: Expertly engineered vacuum is a completely natural and non-invasive way to remove air from baby’s milk Tested by€19.99 -
Tommee Tippee Moda Woodland Pacifiers with Symmetrical Design 6 -18 months
€5.99Symmetrical design: the Tommee Tippee Moda pacifier features a symmetrical silicone nipple and with no wrong side up, it will always be properly placed in baby's mouth€5.99 -
Tommee Tippee Comfi Neck Babies Bib Choose from 3 Colours
€7.99 - €8.99Crumb Catcher collects crumbs and mess Soft edging around the neck is gentle on baby's skin€7.99 - €8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Anytime Soothers, 18 -36m Symmetrical Teat Cream / Brown
€8.99Symmetrical orthodontic* design: The Tommee Tippee Anytime soother features a symmetrical silicone teat and with no ‘wrong’ side up, it will always be placed correctly in baby’s mouth. ...€8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Sports Bottle for 12 Months + 300ml Purple
€4.99Easy Hydration for Active Toddlers The Tommee Tippee Sports Bottle 12M+ 300ml is built for little explorers. Designed for children from 12 months, it supports independent drinking...€4.99 -
Peppa Pig Plastic Mug
€4.99The Peppa Pig Plastic Mug is a delightful addition to any child's kitchen or dining area. Featuring the popular character Peppa Pig and vibrant multicoloured hues, this mug is sure to brighten up...€4.99 -
Rainmaker Rattle Toy for Babies & Toddlers 8.5" (21.5cm)
€8.99EASY GRIP AND SPIN - The baby toy rattle is 8.5" long and 3" wide, early education to learn and discover colors, sounds and movement. Fun and entertaining for your baby. <€8.99 -
Musical Bear Ring Stacker, Stacking Rings Toy with Lights and Sounds for Toddler
€9.99LEARNING TOWER: Two in one growing toy! Perfect for a your little toddler, little kids love stacking toys, and music, so why not combine both?€9.99 -
Grabease Baby and Toddler Self-Feeding Utensils Spoon and Fork Set Orange
€4.99Designed to give toddlers the opportunity to eat independently with a proportional tool for their natural hand grasp and motion. just like we hold on to a pen, the same way your...€4.99 -
Snuggle Baby Pink Waffle Fleece Baby Blanket with Flamingoes
€6.99Baby pink Waffle Fleece Blanket Pretty Fleece Scarf with waffle style finish.€6.99 -
Snuggle Baby Blue and White Elephant Fleece Baby Blanket
€5.99Baby Blue & White Check Elephant Fleece Blanket Pretty Fleece Scarf with Appliqué Elephant Detailer€5.99 -
Snuggle Baby Blue and White Waffle Fleece Baby Blanket
€5.99Baby Blue & White Check Waffle Fleece Blanket Pretty Fleece Scarf with waffle style finish.€5.99 -
Snuggle Baby New Blue and White Checked Space Ship Fleece Baby Blanket
€5.99Baby Blue & White Check Fleece Blanket Pretty Fleece Scarf with Appliqué Spaceship Detailer€5.99 -
Disney Mickey Mouse Baby Training Cup 250ml Blue
€7.99This Disney Mickey Mouse Baby Training Cup is the perfect addition to your little one's collection. With a capacity of 250ml, it is ideal for training your baby to sip their drinks properly. ...€7.99 -
Melissa & Doug Baby Tiger Stuffed Animal, Soft Toy with Baby Bottle
€9.99Snuggle up with the adorable Melissa & Doug Baby Tiger plush stuffed animal! This little orange and black striped cub with soft, silky polyester fur sits approximately 11 inches tall and comes...€9.99 -
Disney Baby Mickey Mouse Pacifier (Dummy) Twin Pack
€6.99The Anatomical Silicone Stor Mickey Indigo Dreams Pacifier with Case is decorated with original designs, based on some of the most famous characters in film and television. This is a pack of two...€6.99 -
Disney Baby Minnie Mouse Pacifier (Dummy) Twin Pack
€5.99The Anatomical Silicone Stor Minnie Indigo Dreams Pacifier with Case is decorated with original designs, based on some of the most famous characters in film and television. This is a pack of two...€5.99 -
Diono Smile 'We Made Me' Classic Baby Sling 5 Carry Positions Berry
€14.99Smile WMM is a great way to wear everyday and anywhere, whether you’re around the house, in the garden or on the beach. A hammock-style sling, Smile supports five different carrying positions,...€14.99 -
Diono Smile 'We Made Me' Classic Baby Sling 5 Carry Positions Lavender
€14.99Smile WMM is a great way to wear everyday and anywhere, whether you’re around the house, in the garden or on the beach. A hammock-style sling, Smile supports five different carrying positions,...€14.99 -
Diono Smile 'We Made Me' Classic Baby Sling 5 Carry Positions Fuschia
€14.99Smile WMM is a great way to wear everyday and anywhere, whether you’re around the house, in the garden or on the beach. A hammock-style sling, Smile supports five different carrying positions,...€14.99