Kids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
The Croc Crew 18" (46cm) Zena Zebra Plush Character Toy
£5.13This legendary soft toys by Pontins are favorites with all the kids and even adults that have been to Pontins and enjoyed the fun. This plush toy is the 18" Zena Zebra, she measures 18" full...£5.13 -
The Croc Crew 18" (46cm) Florence Ostrich Plush Character Toy
£5.13This legendary soft toys by Pontins are favorites with all the kids and even adults that have been to Pontins and enjoyed the fun. This plush toy is the 18" Florence Ostrich, she measures...£5.13 -
£4.27 -
Paw Patrol Plush Toy Figure 20cm (8") Skye
£8.55This high quality plush Paw Patrol figure is perfect for the Paw Patrol fans. Made from the highest quality materials and with incredible accuracy to the real character they will delight Paw...£8.55 -
Paw Patrol Plush Toy Figure 20cm (8") Rubble
£7.70This high quality plush Paw Patrol figure is perfect for the Paw Patrol fans. Made from the highest quality materials and with incredible accuracy to the real character they will delight Paw...£7.70 -
Paw Patrol Plush Toy Figure 20cm (8") Zuma
£6.84This high quality plush Paw Patrol figure is perfect for the Paw Patrol fans. Made from the highest quality materials and with incredible accuracy to the real character they will delight Paw...£6.84 -
Paw Patrol Plush Toy Figure 20cm (8") Chase
£6.84This high quality plush Paw Patrol figure is perfect for the Paw Patrol fans. Made from the highest quality materials and with incredible accuracy to the real character they will delight Paw...£6.84 -
Paw Patrol Plush Toy Figure 20cm (8") Marshall
£6.84This high quality plush Paw Patrol figure is perfect for the Paw Patrol fans. Made from the highest quality materials and with incredible accuracy to the real character they will delight Paw...£6.84 -
Paw Patrol Plush Toys 20cm (8") Tall Choose from 6 Characters
£6.84 - £8.55These high quality plush Paw Patrol figures are perfect for the Paw Patrol fans. Made from the highest quality materials and with incredible accuracy to the real character they will delight Paw...£6.84 - £8.55 -
Paw Patrol Hand Puppets Choose from Chase, Skye, Marshall and Rubble
£4.27Choose from one of 4 characters, Chase, Skye, Marshall or Rubble, or save money with multi buy if you want to make a set. Tell stories, make connections, and build dexterity and vocabulary...£4.27 -
Marvel Spiderman Kids Character 3pcs Thermal Lunch Bag Sandwich Box & Bottle Set
£6.84Unleash your child's heroic imagination with the Marvel Spiderman Kids Character 3pcs Thermal Lunch Bag Sandwich Box & Bottle Set. Perfect for young fans of the iconic web-slinger, this set includes...£6.84 -
Spider-Man Lunch Box Blue
£6.84Discover the perfect companion for your child's daily adventures, the Spider-Man Lunch Box in an eye-catching blue hue. Designed with young fans of the iconic web-slinger in mind, this lunch box...£6.84 -
Melissa & Doug Sunny Patch Spark Shark Fish Hunt Pool Game With 2 Nets 6 Fish
£12.83Speed like a hungry shark to gobble up tasty fish! Just grab onto the handle of a Spark Shark net and swim through the pool to scoop up the fishy sinkers£12.83 -
WOW! PODS Avengers Collection Vision and Scarlet Witch Superhero Light-Up Heads
£6.84COLLECTIBLE TOY FIGURE -- Vision and Scarlet Witch from the WandaVision Disney+ hit show and Avengers movie franchise. The perfect gift for Super-hero fans of all ages, boys and girls...£6.84 -
Paw Patrol Drinks Bottle with Pop Up Dispenser Skye and Everest
£5.13Quench your thirst in style with this charming Paw Patrol Drinks Bottle. The water bottle features a fun pop-up dispenser for easy access and a practical capacity of 350 ml. Made of durable...£5.13 -
Paw Patrol Drinks Bottle with Pop Up Dispenser Chase, Marshall and Rubble
£5.13Quench your thirst in style with this charming Paw Patrol Drinks Bottle. The water bottle features a fun pop-up dispenser for easy access and a practical capacity of 350 ml. Made of durable...£5.13 -
Paw Patrol Chase, Marshall and Rubble Bottle 450ml with Permanent Pop up Straw
£5.13Semi rigid plastic bottle with screw off lid and permanent pop up straw featuring Chase, Marshall and Rubble from Paw Patrol and Included lanyard for easy carrying Just pull top...£5.13 -
SpiderMan Lunch Box with Removable Insert
£6.84The SpiderMan Lunch Box with Removable Insert is a fun and practical lunch storage solution for fans of the popular superhero. With vibrant red colour and featuring Spider-Man character details, this...£6.84 -
Super Mario Cutlery Set
£4.27Add a touch of fun to meal times with the Super Mario Cutlery Set. This set includes all the essentials you need for dining, featuring iconic Mario characters that will brighten up any table. ...£4.27 -
Super Wings 3D Graphic Plastic Plate - 20cm
£4.27Super Wings kids 20cm round blue plastic plate with lenticular 3D imagery.£4.27 -
Mickey Mouse Drinks Bottle with Flip Up Dispenser Blue and Yellow
£6.84The Mickey Mouse Drinks Bottle with Flip Up Dispenser is a fun and practical water bottle featuring the beloved character Mickey Mouse. With a capacity of 410ml, this blue plastic bottle is...£6.84 -
Disney Frozen 350ml Plastic Mug Microwave Compatible Turquoise
£4.27The Disney Frozen 350ml Plastic Mug is a turquoise coffee mug featuring Elsa from the popular Frozen franchise. Made of plastic and microwave compatible, this mug is perfect for enjoying...£4.27 -
Disney Frozen Large Drinks Bottle (620ml) with Flip Up Dispenser Purple
£7.70The Disney Frozen Large Premium Drinks Bottle (620ml) with Flip Up Dispenser in Purple is a stylish and practical water bottle featuring Elsa and Anna from the popular Frozen franchise. Made...£7.70 -
Disney Frozen Soft Fleece Blanket 'Believe in the Journey'
£7.70This Disney Frozen fleece blanket is made from soft Polyester fibre and measures 100cm (39")m X 140cm (55") featuring Anna and Elsa in the Enchanted Forest£7.70 -
Mickey Mouse Square Pop Up Storage Basket Blue Let's Move
£5.98Pop up basket, perfect for toys, clothes shoes and bits and pieces. Folds down to just 6" square When expanded it measures 23" X 14" X 14"£5.98 -
Shimmer and Shine 350ml Plastic Mug Microwave Compatible Pink
£3.42This brilliant food grade plastic microwave compatible mug has a capacity of 350ml and measures 9cm (3.5") X 8cm (3") diameter.£3.42 -
Minions Despicable Me 350ml Plastic Mug Microwave Compatible Yellow
£5.13This brilliant food grade plastic microwave compatible mug has a capacity of 350ml and measures 9cm (3.5") X 8cm (3") diameter.£5.13 -
Paw Patrol Barrel Pencil Case Shine Your Kind
£4.27Brilliant Paw Patrol barrel style pencil case from made from wipe clean synthetic material, measuring 8" (20cm) X 3" (7.5cm) and featuring Chase and Marshall£4.27 -
Mickey Mouse Small Backpack Speed Roadsters
£5.98The Mickey Mouse Junior Small Backpack is a stylish and practical accessory for young boys who are fans of the popular character. Made from durable polyester material, this multicoloured backpack...£5.98 -
Disney Frozen Cutlery Set Spoon and Fork Featuring Elsa
£3.42Fork and Spoon set made from food grade plastic£3.42 -
£3.42 -
£3.42 -
Minnie Mouse Cutlery Set Spoon and Fork Flowers
£3.42Fork and Spoon set made from food grade plastic£3.42 -
Mickey Mouse Inflatable Water Wing Swimming Armbands (Age 3 - 6)
£5.13These fantastic licensed Disney Mickey Mouse armbands are perfect for 3 to 6 year olds. Featuring Mickey they are the perfect accessory for the little swimmers and will...£5.13 -
Minnie Mouse Place Mat Red
£6.84The Minnie Mouse Place Mat in red is a charming addition to any kitchen or dining space. Made from durable plastic, this placemat features the beloved character Minnie Mouse, adding a touch of fun...£6.84 -
Minnie Mouse Place Mat Pink
£6.84The Minnie Mouse Place Mat in Pink is a charming addition to any kitchen or dining table. Made from durable plastic, this rectangular placemat features the adorable Minnie Mouse character design by...£6.84 -
Minnie Mouse Minnie and Daisy Place Mat
£7.70The Minnie Mouse Minnie and Daisy Place Mat is a colourful, multicoloured placemat made from plastic. The set includes one placemat featuring beloved characters Minnie Mouse and Daisy Duck. Ideal for...£7.70 -
Frozen Place Mat Anna, Elsa and Olaf, Pink
£6.84This product is a Frozen placemat featuring characters Anna, Elsa, and Olaf, with a pink colour scheme. Made from plastic, this durable placemat is a perfect addition to any Frozen fan's kitchen...£6.84 -
Paw Patrol Chase Place Mat
£8.55The Paw Patrol Chase Place Mat is a colourful plastic placemat featuring the popular character Chase from the animated series. This practical and durable mat adds a fun and playful touch to meal...£8.55 -
PJ Masks Large Duffel / Gym Bag Featuring Catboy, Gekko and Owlette
£7.70This fantastic PJ Masks duffel / gym bag is perfect for those trips away or sleepovers. Measuring 43cm X 24cm X 24cm (17" X 9" X 9") there is plenty of room foe everything and it has sturdy...£7.70