Kids
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Super Wings Dizzy Pink Plush Backpack
€7.99This Super Wings Dizzy plush backpack is simply adorable, made from super soft plush polyester the bag measures 38cm (15") from top to bottom and 23cm (9") across at the widest point and 15cm (6")...€7.99 -
Peppa Pig Barrel Pencil Case Featuring all the Gang
€4.99Brilliant Peppa Pig barrel style pencil case from made from wipe clean shiny plastic, measuring 9" (23cm) X 4" (10cm) and featuring all the gang from Peppa Pig.€4.99 -
Little Swan Princess Pink Battery Operated Wall Clock
€7.99Bring some beautiful colour to your little princess's bedroom with this pink wall clock. From the Swan Princess collection by Just 4 Kids - magnificent gifts to bring out their inner princess. <€7.99 -
Hello Kitty Babies / Childs Plush Toy
€8.99This licensed merchandise Hello Kitty private plane is just adorable. From the Baby Hello Kitty range it is suitable for ages from 3 months up, however even the most mature Hello Kitty fan would find...€8.99 -
17 Piece Hello Kitty Baking Set
€6.99This fantastic 17 piece baking accessory kit has everything for the little Hello Kitty fan to create delicious treats in the kitchen.€6.99 -
Disney Aladdin Jasmine Photo Frame for 6" X 4" (10cm X 15cm) Photos
€8.99This beautiful Disney Aladdin photo frame features Princess Jasmine and the words 'Adventurous Spirit' The frame measu€8.99 -
Paw Patrol Canteen Style Drinks Bottle with Lanyard Red
€4.99Fun canteen style drinks bottle with lanyard for holding or as a shoulder strap. 670ml Capacity€4.99 -
€8.99 -
Disney Minnie Mouse and Daisy Duck Skittles Set and Ball
€9.99This lightweight plastic skittles set comprises of 6 skittles 20cm (8") high and 1 ball 8.8cm (3.5") diameter, each skittle features Minnie Mouse and Daisy Duck.€9.99 -
Star Wars R2D2 LCD Digital Wide Strap Retro Watch
€4.99This brilliant Star Wars LCD digital watch really is something a bit different, with an LCD display for the time, date and timer set into an extra wide face in a wide style silicon strap featuring...€4.99 -
Sofia the First Small 350ml Plastic Drinking Bottle Pink
€5.99Spill-proof drinking bottle featuring SOFIA THE FIRST Disney character and suitable for girls 3 years and above€5.99 -
Hello Kitty Twin Compartment Filled Pencil Case with 25 Items
€8.99This twin compartment pencil case has two zipped compartments and there is an eraser, pencil sharpner, ruler, two pens, two pencils, a set square, 9 coloured pencils and 8 felt tip pens, 25 pieces...€8.99 -
Paw Patrol Baseball Cap Purple 'Sea Patrol'
€4.99One size adjustable baseball cap featuring the gang from Paw Patrol€4.99 -
Paw Patrol Baseball Cap Blue Turquoise
€4.99One size adjustable baseball cap featuring the gang from Paw Patrol€4.99 -
Baby Gender Reveal Party Pack, 6 Paper Cups, 6 Plates, 6 Serviettes and 6 Straws
€6.99This fantastic gender reveal party pack is super quality with 6 pink and blue plates, 6 cups and 6 serviettes with a gold trim and 6 decorated gold straws with stars, really make an impressionat your...€6.99 -
Paw Patrol Baseball Cap Red / Dark Blue
€4.99One size adjustable baseball cap featuring the gang from Paw Patrol€4.99 -
Paw Patrol Baseball Cap Dark Blue / Red
€4.99One size adjustable baseball cap featuring the gang from Paw Patrol€4.99 -
Paw Patrol Baseball Cap Staying Cool
€4.99One size adjustable baseball cap featuring the gang from Paw Patrol€4.99 -
Paw Patrol Orange UV Protection Childrens Sunglasses
€4.99These Paw Patrol sunglasses are perfect for the upcoming summer months, suitable for ages 3+ these sunglasses are fully UV compliant.€4.99 -
Rufus Rabbit Tin Money Boxes for Girls and Boys
€3.99These beautiful money boxes featuring Rufus Rabbit are available in four different styles and you can select from the drop down menu:€3.99 -
Disney Lion King Soft Polyester Quick Dry Towel and Drawstring Bag Attached
€12.99This towel is unique as its drawstring bag is attached to the towel, so when you are ready to go, you can just fold up the towel into the bag, they can then be washed and dried together.€12.99 -
Box of 60 Small Toy 'Pull Back and Go' Racing Cars Yellow
€9.99THIS LISTING IS FOR 60 OF THE SMALL RACERS SEEN BELOW (15 PACKS OF 4 CARS)This set€9.99 -
Pack of 80 Small Toy Supercars Orange, Blue, Red and Yellow
€9.99THIS LISTING IS FOR 80 OF THE CARS SHOWN BELOW (20 PACKS OF THE 4 CARS SEEN BELOW)This set of 4 tiny Supercars consist€9.99 -
Box of 120 Dinosaur Tiny Toy 2" (5cm) Plastic Models
€14.99THIS LISTING IS FOR A PACK OF 120 OF THE DINOSAUR MODELS BELOW (10 X PACKS OF THE 12 SHOWN)€14.99 -
Minions Despicable Me Art Set with Paints, Pencils and Crayons
€4.99Brilliant art set in a box with paints, crayons and pencils€4.99 -
Ultimate Spiderman Fabric Umbrella 23" (60cm)
€14.99This Spiderman umbrella is 23" (60cm) long and opens up to a diameter of 26" (66cm), it has a blue plastic handle and is fabric.€14.99 -
Shopkins Drawstring Gym Bag 16" X 12" (30cm X 40cm)
€2.99Shopkins Trainer Bag, Great to store Trainers, Shoes, Wellington Boots or even clothes. Lovely drawstringbag to help carry around shoes or clothes or PE Kit.€2.99 -
Super Mario Large Screw Top 850ml Hydrating Plastic Water Bottle
€6.99Superb large capacity Super Mario hydrating water bottle, large 850ml capacity and screw top lid, perfect for taking on water on the go.€6.99 -
Hello Kitty Plush Purse with Zip, Pink Flower Motif
€4.99This Sanrio licensed Hello Kitty plush purse is simply adorable, it is made from the softest, plushest material that is super soft to the touch.€4.99 -
Marvel Avengers Kids Inflatable Boat
€14.99This amazing inflatable Avengers boat measures 94cm X 62cm (37" X 24.5" )it is made from Pre-tested vinyl and has a safety valve. This boa€14.99 -
Paw Patrol Drinks Bottle with Pop Up Dispenser Red
€5.99Twist the top of this bottle and the drinking tip pops out, twist again to close, very cool.€5.99 -
Disney Cars 3 Large Backpack Featuring Lightning McQueen and Jackson Storm
€9.99This Disney Cars 3 backpack features Lightning McQueen and Jackson Storm on the front.€9.99 -
Miraculous Ladybug 100% Quick Dry Polyester Microfibre Beach Towel
€8.99This licensed merchandise Miraculous Ladybug beach towel is made from 100% polyester Microfibre measuring 27.5" (70cm) X 55"(140cm)€8.99 -
Super Hero Girls 8 Paper Cups for Parties
€5.99Pack of 8 disposable paper cups featuring DC Super Hero Girls€5.99 -
Avengers Boys Sunglasses Suit Ages 3 - 6
€4.99Boys sunglasses to suit ages 3-6, choose from red, black or blue€4.99 -
Paw Patrol baby Wipes 56 Pack, Fragrance Free and Gentle
€2.99These baby wipes are perfect for freshening up baby and refreshing little bottoms Fragrance f€2.99 -
Betty Boop Set of 2 Placemats
€9.99Something a bit different, a set of 2 Betty Boop place mats, 16" X 12" (40cm X 30cm) with a French message:Reserved for th€9.99 -
Disney Frozen II Plastic See Thru Umbrella 64cm (25") Lilac
€9.99This fantastic Frozen II umbrella is plastic and see through featuring Anna and Elsa all over the umbrella. It is light and a very handy size.€9.99 -
Avengers Digital Watch with Silicon Strap
€4.99Marvel Avengers battery operated digital watch with silicon strap, choose from red case with blue strap or black case with multi colour strap:€4.99 -
Star Wars Digital Watch with Silicon Strap
€4.99 - €9.99Battery operated digital watch featuring Star Wars characters, choose from Stormtrooper or Darth Vader€4.99 - €9.99