Tommee Tippee
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Tommee Tippee Anytime Soothers, 18 -36m Symmetrical Teat Cream / Brown
€8.99Symmetrical orthodontic* design: The Tommee Tippee Anytime soother features a symmetrical silicone teat and with no ‘wrong’ side up, it will always be placed correctly in baby’s mouth. ...€8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Breast-like Soothers, 2-pack, Silicone Teat 6 -18 Months
€7.99Breast like one-piece design*: this pacifier feels soft and skin-like, has a large suction surface and a symmetrical teat that allows baby's tongue to lift and suck...€7.99 -
Tommee Tippee Colicsoothe Completely Natural Way to Remove Air from Baby's Milk
€19.99Groundbreaking innovation: Expertly engineered vacuum is a completely natural and non-invasive way to remove air from baby’s milk Tested by€19.99 -
Tommee Tippee Collapsible Silicone Snack Pot with Spill-Proof Lid Pink
€5.99Tommee Tippee Collapsible Silicone Snack Pot is completely baby-proof and resistant to damage. Suitable for temperatures from 20 C up to 220 C, this silicone bowl is an extremely durable and...€5.99 -
Tommee Tippee Comfi Neck Babies Bib Choose from 3 Colours
€7.99 - €8.99Crumb Catcher collects crumbs and mess Soft edging around the neck is gentle on baby's skin€7.99 - €8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Essentials Bottle and Teat Brush
€5.99The Tommee Tippee Essentials Bottle and Teat Brush is a must-have for parents of babies who are bottle-fed. Made from durable plastic in a sleek white, this brush is...€5.99 -
Tommee Tippee Everyday Essentials Baby Nail Clippers Suitable for 0m+
€3.99Gentle and accurate: These simple baby nail clippers are quick and easy to use A safe way to trim baby nails: Specially designed with rounded,€3.99 -
Tommee Tippee Explora No Knock Cup
€4.99Knock-proof. Bump-proof. Ooops-proof. The open top cup that won’t knock over. The superhero of mealtimes: - Toddlers will be toddlers. And no matter what you do, they will bash and bump their cups,...€4.99 -
Tommee Tippee Heat Sense Weaning Spoons 4+ Months, Pack of 4
€3.99The baby weaning spoon with heat sensing technology that tells you if their food is too hot, or just right. These soft spoons are designed for...€3.99 -
Tommee Tippee Insulated Straw Cup with Soft Pop Up Straw 12m+ Twin Pack
€9.99From 12 months onward, your little one becomes a lot more active. The 266ml straw cup is ideal at this stage, designed to keep busy toddlers happy and hydrated all day! ...€9.99 -
Tommee Tippee Latex Ultimate Fit Orthodontic Dummy 6-18m Pack of 2
€7.99A natural choice: With a symmetrical teat that's made from flexible and durable natural latex* Comfortable design: With a smooth, curved shield to comfortably fit your baby's face, any way up ...€7.99 -
Tommee Tippee Milk Feeding Bibs, Pack of 2, Pink, Super Soft and Extra Absorbent
€5.99Tommee Tippee milk feeding bibs are extra absorbent and perfect for soaking up milk and dribbles to keep your baby’s delicate skin dry and free from irritation. Featuring a padded neckband, this...€5.99 -
Tommee Tippee Moda Woodland Pacifiers with Symmetrical Design 6 -18 months
€5.99Symmetrical design: the Tommee Tippee Moda pacifier features a symmetrical silicone nipple and with no wrong side up, it will always be properly placed in baby's mouth€5.99 -
Tommee Tippee Night Time Orthodontic Soother 0-6m Twin Pack Blue
€8.99Soothe baby during the night with this pack of two symmetrical orthodontic silicone soothers from Tommee Tippee. Recommended by mums, these soothers are BPA free, have air shield holes for improved...€8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Softee Weaning Spoons 4+ Months, 5 Pack, Long Anti-Slip Handles
€3.99Soft baby weaning spoons with long, anti-slip handles to feed them their first tastes. Specially designed to be gentle on tender teething gums. • ...€3.99 -
Tommee Tippee Spill Proof Sportee Winter Wonderland 300ml Bottle for 12m+
€4.99Spill-proof: Learning to drink should be fun, but it doesn’t have to be messy. To help prevent messy spills, this toddler water bottle has a two-piece, detachable non-spill valve...€4.99 -
Tommee Tippee Sports Bottle for 12 Months + 300ml Purple
€4.99Easy Hydration for Active Toddlers The Tommee Tippee Sports Bottle 12M+ 300ml is built for little explorers. Designed for children from 12 months, it supports independent drinking...€4.99 -
Tommee Tippee Stainless Steel First Cutlery Set, Suitable for 12m+
€3.99Stainless steel: 3-piece Tommee Tippee cutlery set. The baby spoon, fork and knife have smooth, rounded edges to protect their mouth and gums€3.99 -
Tommee Tippee Superstar Sippee, Weaning Sippy Cup Blue 300ml
€6.99300ml capacity 100% leak and shake-proof: Our unique INTELLIVALVE anti-leak technology guarantees this trainer cup is completely leak-proof, even when the cup is turned upside down or...€6.99 -
Tommee Tippee Thermal Box with Milk Powder Dispenser
€8.99The simplest solutions are always the best, keep the milk and powder seperated until needed, this handy item does just that.€8.99 -
Tommee Tippee Transition Spout Cup 150ml, Spill-Free Toddler 4 Months+ Twin Pack
€8.99Natural feel spout: Bite-resistant, soft silicone spout feels natural to them, for a gentle start to their drinking journey€8.99